PONOVO
 NimiMvKaudetOttelutOttelumäärä epävarmaMaalitSyötötPisteetJäähytPka/
kausi
Jka/
kausi
Pka/O
Pääkkönen Mika-89X14591236029,50,0-
Koli Jari-79X5658114016,30,0-
Rönkkö Peter-99X8654140015,60,0-
Suutari Kari-49X54247011,80,0-
Korpela Vesa-1017X12454178017,80,0-
Tuuri Tommi-1127X495099319,02,8-
Ollikainen Markku-56X321951010,20,0-
Kukkonen Ari-16-32505,00,0-
Aarrevuo Jukka-43X10102005,00,0-
Saarelainen Mika-66X3131602,70,0-
Helvasto Markus-89X12223404,30,0-
Mäntykivi Jari-29X06603,00,0-
Taipale Tomi-915X61531141512,71,7-
Markkanen Mikko-1017X8147128812,80,8-
Kopra MarkoX8-X08801,00,0-
Pulliainen Jarno-4-X21143508,80,0-
Mönkkönen Jyri-2-X941306,50,0-
Tahvanainen Erik-68X18193746,20,7-
Savikurki Marko-3-X461003,30,0-
Lyijynen Pekka-1-X6713013,00,0-
Pesonen Mika-5-X18143206,40,0-
Räihä VilleX959X08820,90,2-
Rantanen Kimmo-1-X51606,00,0-
Pihlava Tommi-46X4731781019,52,5-
Lallo Marko-62X306292615,31,0-
Vento Mikko-320X561143,71,3-
Hämäläinen Tero-1-X21303,00,0-
Ilola Jari-1-X21303,00,0-
Kosonen Lasse-434X1311092401260,03,0-
Laurikainen Manu-32X4459103234,30,7-
Ryynänen Tuomas-883X96901864623,35,8-
Englund Olli-Pekka-2-X182543021,50,0-
Perälä Ville-2-X311243021,50,0-
Laurikainen Mikko-23X91221010,50,0-
Tynkkynen Hannu-1-X6410010,00,0-
Sinkko Mikko-1-X54909,00,0-
Loikkanen Aki-231-282149824,54,01,6
Pottonen Janne-118-9716416,04,00,9
Jääskeläinen Pekka-444-14132766,81,50,6
Kesälahti Antti-455-2218401410,03,50,7
Nykänen Sami-222-1014241812,09,01,1
Väänänen Aapo-228-121224612,03,00,9
Voutilainen Teemu-232-3319522026,010,01,6
Notko Mikko-115-30383,08,00,2
Ranta Tuomas-12-20242,04,01,0
Nikku Lauri-112-11242,04,00,2
Tukiainen PetriX219-01100,50,00,1
Sorokin Esa-11-00020,02,00,0
Mikkola Tuomas-114-914232423,024,01,6
Ikäheimo Arttu-443-1792666,51,50,6
Häkämies Juuso-12209-304676206,31,70,4
Aaltonen Santtu-117-32525,02,00,3
Päivinen Petri-18-31424,02,00,5
Nikunen Toni-113-13444,04,00,3
Pukki Jani-319-931244,01,30,6
Karhu JariX8106-066220,82,80,0
Viuhkola VilleX116-02202,00,00,1
Mäkelä Tommi-110-17724224,02,02,4
Olin Artem-111-172191019,010,01,7
Heiskanen Juha-Pekka-220-1120311615,58,01,6
Telkkä Joonas-799-322759108,41,40,6
Hovi Henri-11205-145782236520,35,91,1
Puhakka Joonas-113-5813013,00,01,0
Pulli Ville-26-1031326,51,02,2
Aapro Ville-16-6511011,00,01,8
Lappalainen Janne-221-81119149,57,00,9
Rouhiainen Ville-Pekka-561-86611471229,42,42,4
Ponkilainen Juha-9128-4128691287,714,20,5
Talikka Jussi-231-15419189,59,00,6
Koppo Joni-9163-54531075411,96,00,7
Hynynen Sauli-13-42626,02,02,0
Suni Ville-446-121123325,78,00,5
Turunen Henri-112-30343,04,00,3
Sumen Jouko-312-21829169,75,32,4
Naskali Samuli-14-11202,00,00,5
Ikonen Petri-11-10101,00,01,0
Burman Joni-323-12321,00,70,1
Leivo Jani-19-151328828,08,03,1
Innanen Janne-112-10414414,04,01,2
Luukkanen Peetu-220-751206,00,00,6
Nurmela Jarkko-16-5712012,00,02,0
Niiva Mikko-12-42626,02,03,0
Santala Niklas-337-2219412213,77,31,1
Tahvanainen Timo-790-358812312217,617,41,4
Ihala Reko-696-223153328,85,30,5
Mustonen Juha-112-01101,00,00,1
Kareinen PauliX10125-06640,60,40,0
Leppälä EeroX15-00000,00,00,0
Jäntti Henri-116-1019291029,010,01,8
Liukkonen Sami-587-4048882617,65,21,0
Hannula Joni-17-00020,02,00,0
Hackman Ivo-471-104551591439,73,52,2
Tervonen Teemu-12169-174782523321,02,81,5
Nurkkala Jesse-335-4228702223,37,32,0
Laitimo Jyri-336-1918372212,37,31,0
Nilosaari Jarkko-6101-92231405,26,70,3
Lidumnieks Kriss-232-13482,04,00,1
Määttä JoniX434-00020,00,50,0
Korhonen Mika-336-2920491016,33,31,3
Ronkanen Atte-235-131932816,04,00,9
Möykkynen Onni-448-23103328,30,50,7
Sipari Mikko-451-41115323,88,00,3
Vuorimies Waltteri-113-32585,08,00,4
Jokela Aleksi-117-21323,02,00,2
Kanninen Jarno-14-02202,00,00,5
Rinaldo Friman-12-00000,00,00,0
Ihala Iiro-235-254368634,03,01,9
Koivistoinen Henrik-219-91120410,02,01,0
Hetemaa Juho-588-2351742414,84,80,8
Kylliäinen Juho-221-71824,01,00,4
Kupias Roope-682-14923243,84,00,3
Niemeläinen Eemi-14-00000,00,00,0
Reponen JereX13-00000,00,00,0
Haimila Paavo-118-151631431,04,01,7
Koskimies Konsta-336-192443214,30,71,2
Stenberg Janne-110-6612212,02,01,2
Tukiainen MattiX11-00000,00,00,0
Laitimo Ere-235-381351825,54,01,5
Sollo Niko-472-4742893622,39,01,2
Kangas Oskari-470-3937763219,08,01,1
Salonen Aki-224-71926613,03,01,1
Kaartinen Jere-13-12303,00,01,0
Kuningas Tommi-223-03301,50,00,1
Pöntinen Ville-18-11202,00,00,2
Yli-Hirvelä TeemuX116-00000,00,00,0
Kovanen Joonatan-116-161026726,07,01,7
Ruippo Janne-118-91120220,02,01,1
Andersson Marko-342-23740413,31,31,0
Leino Aku-115-66121012,010,00,8
Haapiainen Niko-121-3811411,04,00,5
Kärkkäinen Teemu-112-54909,00,00,8
Pesari Joonas-215-821005,00,00,7
Reijola Niko-214-21321,51,00,3
Kekki Juuso-13-11202,00,00,7
Rantala Joona-11-10101,00,01,0
Vulli Konsta-224-26844,02,00,3
Väisänen JereX11-00000,00,00,0
Lahti OssiX12-00000,00,00,0
Qvist MiroX27-00000,00,00,0
Nilosaari VilleX13-00000,00,00,0
Kaila Juho230-2733604030,020,02,0
Hämäläinen Miika2411038484324,021,51,2
Koskimies Juho11551666,04,00,4
Forsström Jere11133626,02,00,5
Voutilainen Oskari11215626,02,00,5
Savinainen Santeri22733603,00,00,2
Voutilainen Iikka21213462,03,00,3
Löfman Lassi21112301,50,00,3
Pynnönen Lasse21401180,54,00,1
Olkkonen LauriX1100000,00,00,0
Viskari Mikael1100000,00,00,0
Virolainen Topias-22530301,50,00,1
Olkkonen Henri1700000,00,00,0
Ikonen Mikko-118-261238438,04,02,1
Luhanko Joonas-119-9918818,08,00,9
Forsman Pyry-116-7613613,06,00,8
Valto Mikko-123-38111211,08,00,5
Turunen Miro-120-8210210,02,00,5
Pietilä Samu-111-437127,012,00,6
Malin Teemu-18-11242,04,00,3
Markkanen Leevi-12-01101,00,00,5
Ahtiainen Juhax115-00000,00,00,0
Kaukonen Juuso-Pekka-11-00000,00,00,0